Out of ISOWorld Climbing (IFSC) Archive
← All Countries
Boulder · Lead · Speed · Combined · Boulder & Lead

🇸🇮SLO

Slovenia
49
Athletes
1,291
Appearances
139
Podiums
76
Wins
12
Events Hosted

Top Athletes

By current CUWR world ranking, per discipline
Loading world rankings…

All Athletes

49 total
AthleteEventsSemisFinalsPodiumsBest
Janja GARNBRET1019187811
Mia KRAMPL85582332
Domen SKOFIC806132141
Vita LUKAN63461631
Luka POTOCAR59371851
Mina MARKOVIC534429141
Sara COPAR33210010
Rosa REKAR17151112
Rebeka KAMIN10100016
Ziga ZAJC700030
Lina FUNA600035
Neza ZAJC310024
Tim UNUK100044
Jaka JAKI100047

Events Hosted

How SLO stacks up
Appearances, medals and events hosted across every nation.
Compare Nations →