Out of ISOWorld Climbing (IFSC) Archive
← All Countries
Boulder · Lead · Speed · Boulder & Lead

🇬🇧GBR

United Kingdom
76
Athletes
992
Appearances
54
Podiums
20
Wins
2
Events Hosted

Top Athletes

By current CUWR world ranking, per discipline
Loading world rankings…

All Athletes

76 total
AthleteEventsSemisFinalsPodiumsBest
James POPE4813009
Shauna COXSEY443932251
Erin MCNEICE392823121
Toby ROBERTS373417121
Leah CRANE2211008
Tara HAYES1310016

Events Hosted

How GBR stacks up
Appearances, medals and events hosted across every nation.
Compare Nations →