Out of ISOWorld Climbing (IFSC) Archive
← All Countries
Boulder · Speed · Lead · Combined · Boulder & Lead

🇦🇹AUT

Austria
93
Athletes
1,576
Appearances
90
Podiums
24
Wins
15
Events Hosted

Top Athletes

By current CUWR world ranking, per discipline
Loading world rankings…

All Athletes

93 total
AthleteEventsSemisFinalsPodiumsBest
Jessica PILZ1129057251
Jakob SCHUBERT1067958391
Nina LACH23131308
Anna STÖHR20171371
Timo UZNIK1720021
Lea KEMPF1610017
Lukas KÖB1040021

Events Hosted

How AUT stacks up
Appearances, medals and events hosted across every nation.
Compare Nations →